Placements

Placement Records

Placement Records 2020-2021:

Placement Records 2019-2020:

Placement Records 2018-2019:

Holkar Ashwini
Computer Engineering
TsysPvt Ltd
Jagtap Shriraj
Computer Engineering
DMI inc.(full stack developer)
Wagh Akash
Computer Engineering
Gauri private Tech
Jagtap Ujwala
Computer Engineering
Tech knowledge Publications
Holkar Ashwini V
Computer Engineering
CDAC
Jagtap Shreeraj
Computer Engineering
CDAC
Kharade Akshay Dashrath
Electrical Engineering
ShriramSugarwork, Phaltan
Jagtap Shubham Dhanjay
Electrical Engineering
Bpcl
Jadhav Yogesh Ramesh
Electrical Engineering
Scope Pvt Ltd
Yadav Swpnil Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
Gasplant
Bhujbhal Devidas Arjun
Electrical Engineering
Unipune
Bhondave Ganesh Ravindra
Electrical Engineering
Zensor
Ekatpure Akshay Bharat
Civil Engineering
Affordable Robotics Pvt Ltd, Pune
Sakhalkar Vaibhav Dashrath
Civil Engineering
Affordable Robotics Pvt Ltd, Pune
Nigade Vaibhav
Civil Engineering
Premier Constructions Ltd, Pune
Naik Sandeep Narayan
Civil Engineering
Avaneesh Infra / Kalyani Infra/Affordable Robotics
Zagade Mayur Popat
Mechanical Engineering
RenataPricision Ltd
Waghmode Guarav Sambhaji
Mechanical Engineering
RenataPricision Ltd
Sawant Vinod Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
RenataPricision Ltd
Chavan Kiran Dashrath
Mechanical Engineering
RenataPricision Ltd
Bhoite Utkarsha Sharad
Mechanical Engineering
Renata Precision Ltd
Salunkhe Vijaysinh Janardhan
Mechanical Engineering
Renata Precision Ltd
Raut Pratik Manik
Mechanical Engineering
Renata Precision Ltd
Mane Prasad Sanpatrao
Mechanical Engineering
WalchandnagarIndusrty
Malwadkar Akshay Kailas
Mechanical Engineering
WalchandnagarIndusrty
Khalate Sahesh Sharad
Mechanical Engineering
Pmt Machines Ltd
Kedari Manoj Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
Indiana Pvt Ltd, Jejuri
Karande Vittal Tanaji
Mechanical Engineering
Therma Pvt Ltd, Nigadi
Karande Shekhar Sharad
Mechanical Engineering
Kinetics Pvt.LtdTalegaon
Jagtap Suraj Bhagwan
Mechanical Engineering
IBG Hijawadi
Hake Navnath Narayan
Mechanical Engineering
IBG Hinjawadi
Gadekar Vishal Suresh
Mechanical Engineering
PreciteshEnggi Ltd
Gadekar Tejesh Balaso
Mechanical Engineering
Sumax Pvt Ltd

Placement Records 2017-2018:

Kadam Kunal
Computer Engineering
Freelancing
Ghadge Swapnil
Computer Engineering
CDAC
Kumbhar Akash G.
Computer Engineering
ATOS Syntel
Kolte Uday Shankar
Electrical Engineering
Adinath Agro Kovihire
Sawant Sameer Balaso
Electrical Engineering
Ultra-Engineers &Energy Solutions
Kutal Somnath Sambhaji
Electrical Engineering
Cgcel Pump
Harjeet Sunil Ramchandra
Electrical Engineering
I & S Engineer
Gaikwad Akshay Jaywant
Electrical Engineering
Lupin Ltd
Attar Sameer Hasan
Electrical Engineering
Cummins India Ltd
Sakunde Umesh Ravindra
Civil Engineering
Mehta Jaising Builder Pvt Ltd
Rajpure Rohan Rajkumar
Civil Engineering
Scon Projects Pvt Ltd, Pune
Pawar Rahul Rajendra
Civil Engineering
S Kumar Infra
Khopade Jyoti Rajendra
Civil Engineering
Bhilare Consultancy
Khamgal Pratik Dnyandeo
Civil Engineering
City Group Amanora
Junnarkar Ganesh Rajendra
Civil Engineering
Panchratna Constructions
Taware Rahul Kalidas
Mechanical Engineering
A.K Auto
Jagtap Akshay Dadaso
Mechanical Engineering
Bharat Forge
Dagade Pruthiraj Vilasrao
Mechanical Engineering
Sona Alloys Pvt.Ltd
Chavan Niraj Balasaheb
Mechanical Engineering
AdityaEngg
Taware Rahul Kalidas
Mechanical Engineering
A.K Auto
Jagtap Akshay Dadaso
Mechanical Engineering
Bharat Forge
Dagade Pruthiraj Vilasrao
Mechanical Engineering
Sona Alloys Pvt.Ltd
Chavan Niraj Balasaheb
Mechanical Engineering
AdityaEngg

Placement Records 2016-2017:

Jagtap Priyanka
Computer Engineering
Branware Consulting
Vivek jadhav
Computer Engineering
Accer Technology
Bichuakle Seema
Computer Engineering
Eclerk Services Ltd.
Varsha Nimbalkar
Computer Engineering
ClickSininfotch
Sujit Surve
Computer Engineering
AIT global India
Amit Bhosale
Computer Engineering
Teradata(Bigdata admin)
Mahesh Atpadkar
Computer Engineering
NewGen Software Technology
Ashish Gaikwad
Computer Engineering
BikisoftwarePvt Ltd.
Rupali Jamdade
Computer Engineering
TCS
Kanase Mohini Janardan
Computer Engineering
Infigo Research Pvtltd,baner, Web developer
Mane Ajay B
Computer Engineering
Clover Pvt Ltd, Andheri (East)
Kumbhar Akshay
Computer Engineering
ATOS syntel
Bandal Dhanjay Dattaray
Electrical Engineering
Ujawal Electricals &Engineering Works
Yadav Kiran Bhagawan
Electrical Engineering
Dynamics Company
Shinde Swapni lVishwas
Electrical Engineering
Indiana Engg
Shinde Payal
Electrical Engineering
Sahydri Enterprises ,Midc ,Baramati
Sawant Sameer Balaso
Electrical Engineering
Ultra Engineers & Energy Solutions
Satpute Rutuja Rushikesh
Electrical Engineering
Dhanprakash Industrial Corporation
Pawar Sagar Bapurav
Electrical Engineering
Mitresh Energy Pvt Ltd
Lonari Ganesh Ajit
Electrical Engineering
Gl Enterprises , Nashik
Korade Kshitija
Electrical Engineering
Ever Electronics
Konde Aniket Rohidas
Electrical Engineering
Nanded City Development
Khomane Akshay Ankush
Electrical Engineering
TePvt . Ltd
Khamgal Rohit Ashok
Electrical Engineering
Jio (Wi-Fi Engineer)
Kamate Nikhil Gangaram
Electrical Engineering
Zolostays Property Solution Pvt Ltd
Jagdale Ganesh Balaso
Civil Engineering
B.G.ShirkeCost.Tech.Pvt Ltd.
Taware Akshay Rajendra
Civil Engineering
Mukti Group, Baramati
Jagdale Ganesh Balaso
Civil Engineering
B.G.ShirkeCost.Tech.Pvt Ltd.
Taware Akshay Rajendra
Civil Engineering
Mukti Group, Baramati
Pakhare Amol Bharat
Civil Engineering
Mukti Group, Baramati
Kulkarni Radhika Gorakhnath
Civil Engineering
Burns &Mcdonnnell India
Kalbhor Pravin Sanjay
Civil Engineering
Asst.Jr.Engg In Mmrda
Jawale Sagar Sambhaji
Civil Engineering
Site Engg At Indapur
Jamble Shivaji Nandkumar
Civil Engineering
Mukti Group, Baramati
Jagtap Chaitanya Ramesh
Civil Engineering
J Kumar Pune.
Gaikwad Ganesh Baburao
Civil Engineering
Scon Projects Pvt Ltd, Pune
Dhumal Yuvraj Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
Konacranes Pvt Ltd
Yadav Akshay Mohan
Mechanical Engineering
International Automotive Comp
Thopate Vasant Ankush
Mechanical Engineering
Shinath Engg Works